Taxon

Rosa 'Madame Alfred Carriere'

.
.
Common name: climbing rose
Family: Rosaceae (rose family)
Distribution: Garden Origin
Life form: Shrub
Leaf Persistence: Deciduous

Locations

. . Area
. Individual