Taxon

Rosa 'Cooper's Burmese'

.
.
Common name: Cooper's Burmese rose
Family: Rosaceae (rose family)
Distribution: Garden Origin
Life form: Shrub
Leaf Persistence: Deciduous

Locations

  • 1: Asian Garden • Accession: 1998-0542.06 • Provenance: Garden
  • 2: Asian Garden • Accession: 1998-0542.05 • Provenance: Garden
  • 3: Asian Garden • Accession: 1998-0542 (2)‎ • Provenance: Garden
  • 4: Asian Garden • Accession: 1998-0542.03 • Provenance: Garden
  • 5: Asian Garden • Accession: 1998-0542.02 • Provenance: Garden
. . Area
. Individual